Arena Football
Scoreboard | Leaders | Standings | Teams
Spokane Shock (3-2)
Stats | Roster | Schedule

Team Stats

Passing Statistics
Player G Passing Comp % Yds Yd/G Yd/A TDs Int
Erik Meyer5111-17164.91211242.27.1245
Total5111-17164.91150230.06.73245

Rushing Statistics
Player G Att Yds Yd/G Avg TDs
Erik Meyer5285611.22.09
James Ruffin5151.05.00
Mike Washington3131.03.01
Deveric Gallington3531.00.60
Jarrett Brown2121.02.00
Adron Tennell53-2-0.4-0.70
Brandon Thompkins52-3-0.6-1.50
Total5416412.81.610

Receiving Statistics
Player G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg TDs
Adron Tennell52927454.89.46
Brandon Thompkins52929058.010.06
Mike Washington322336112.015.38
Rashaad Carter41716641.59.82
Hank Edwards386220.77.81
Andrew Joseph158080.016.01
Deveric Gallington3131.03.00
Total51111150230.010.424

Scoring Statistics
Player G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Pts
Erik Meyer599000000054
Mike Washington391800000054
Taylor Rowan50000373914040
Brandon Thompkins560600000138
Adron Tennell560600000036
Terrance Sanders530031100019
Rashaad Carter420200000012
Diyral Briggs51001000008
Hank Edwards31010000006
Terence Moore51001000006
Jeremy Geathers31001000006
Andrew Joseph11010000006
J.T. Fitzgerald51001000006
Total541102473840141291

Kick Return Statistics
Player G Ret Yds Avg TDs
Terrance Sanders52652320.11
Brandon Thompkins523115.50
Adron Tennell5100.00
Total52955419.11

Kicking Statistics
Player G FGM FGA FG% 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
Taylor Rowan51425.00-01-20-00-10-1362340.3
Total51425.00-01-20-00-10-1---


Interception Statistics
Player G Int Yds Avg TDs
Terrance Sanders545112.81
Terence Moore5263.00
Diyral Briggs5199.00
Paul Stephens3122.00
Total58688.51
w4 © 2014 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.

ADVERTISEMENT
SI.com
TM & © 2013 Time Inc. A Time Warner Company. All Rights Reserved. SI.com is part of CNN Digital Network, which is part of the Turner Digital Network. Terms under which this service is provided to you. Read our privacy guidelines, your California privacy rights, and ad choices.