Arena Football
Scoreboard | Leaders | Standings | Teams
Spokane Shock (3-1)
Stats | Roster | Schedule

Team Stats

Passing Statistics
Player G Passing Comp % Yds Yd/G Yd/A TDs Int
Erik Meyer487-13763.5959959.07.0193
Total487-13763.5903225.86.59193

Rushing Statistics
Player G Att Yds Yd/G Avg TDs
Erik Meyer4223939.01.87
Mike Washington3133.03.01
Deveric Gallington3533.00.60
Jarrett Brown1122.02.00
Adron Tennell4200.00.00
Brandon Thompkins41-4-4.0-4.00
Total4324310.81.38

Receiving Statistics
Player G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg TDs
Adron Tennell423195195.08.56
Mike Washington322336336.015.38
Brandon Thompkins417162162.09.52
Rashaad Carter317166166.09.82
Andrew Joseph158080.016.01
Hank Edwards221717.08.50
Deveric Gallington3133.03.00
Total487903225.810.419

Scoring Statistics
Player G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Pts
Mike Washington391800000054
Erik Meyer477000000042
Adron Tennell460600000036
Taylor Rowan40000313313034
Terrance Sanders430031100019
Brandon Thompkins420200000012
Rashaad Carter320200000012
Diyral Briggs41001000008
Terence Moore41001000006
Jeremy Geathers21001000006
Andrew Joseph11010000006
J.T. Fitzgerald41001000006
Total43481973234130241

Kick Return Statistics
Player G Ret Yds Avg TDs
Terrance Sanders41835919.91
Brandon Thompkins423115.50
Adron Tennell4100.00
Total42139018.61

Kicking Statistics
Player G FGM FGA FG% 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
Taylor Rowan41333.30-01-10-00-10-140.32349
Total41333.30-01-10-00-10-1---


Interception Statistics
Player G Int Yds Avg TDs
Terrance Sanders435117.01
Terence Moore4263.00
Diyral Briggs4199.00
Total466611.01
w3 © 2014 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.

ADVERTISEMENT
SI.com
TM & © 2013 Time Inc. A Time Warner Company. All Rights Reserved. SI.com is part of CNN Digital Network, which is part of the Turner Digital Network. Terms under which this service is provided to you. Read our privacy guidelines, your California privacy rights, and ad choices.