Arena Football
Scoreboard | Leaders | Standings | Teams
Arizona Rattlers (4-0)
Stats | Roster | Schedule

Team Stats

Passing Statistics
Player G Passing Comp % Yds Yd/G Yd/A TDs Int
Nick Davila482-12267.210461046.08.6293
Jason Murrietta11-425.01010.02.510
Total483-12665.91042260.58.27303

Rushing Statistics
Player G Att Yds Yd/G Avg TDs
Alex Singleton4244444.01.85
Rod Windsor473737.05.30
Nick Davila4422.00.51
Total4358320.82.46

Receiving Statistics
Player G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg TDs
Maurice Purify432412412.012.912
Tysson Poots321296296.014.17
Rod Windsor421228228.010.97
Kerry Reed444444.011.03
Alex Singleton422727.013.50
Michael Huey112121.021.01
Nick Miller211616.016.00
Cornelius Dixon211212.012.00
Total4831042260.512.630

Scoring Statistics
Player G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Pts
Maurice Purify41201200000072
Tysson Poots370700000144
Rod Windsor470700000042
Craig Ratanamorn40000293211032
Alex Singleton455000000030
Kerry Reed430300000018
Nick Davila41100000006
Michael Huey11010000006
Total43663002932111250

Kick Return Statistics
Player G Ret Yds Avg TDs
Arkeith Brown41725014.70
Vic Hall42105.00
Total41926013.70

Kicking Statistics
Player G FGM FGA FG% 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
Craig Ratanamorn411100.00-01-10-00-00-02222-
Total411100.00-01-10-00-00-0---


Interception Statistics
Player G Int Yds Avg TDs
Vic Hall4200.00
Kerry Reed4100.00
Jeremy Kellem412323.00
Total44235.80
w4 © 2014 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.

ADVERTISEMENT
SI.com
TM & © 2013 Time Inc. A Time Warner Company. All Rights Reserved. SI.com is part of CNN Digital Network, which is part of the Turner Digital Network. Terms under which this service is provided to you. Read our privacy guidelines, your California privacy rights, and ad choices.