Arena Football
Scoreboard | Leaders | Standings | Teams
Arizona Rattlers (5-0)
Stats | Roster | Schedule

Team Stats

Passing Statistics
Player G Passing Comp % Yds Yd/G Yd/A TDs Int
Nick Davila5106-15369.313711371.09.0383
Jason Murrietta11-425.01010.02.510
Total5107-15768.21367273.48.71393

Rushing Statistics
Player G Att Yds Yd/G Avg TDs
Alex Singleton5255252.02.16
Rod Windsor583535.04.40
Nick Davila5655.00.81
Total5399218.42.47

Receiving Statistics
Player G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg TDs
Maurice Purify539535535.013.715
Tysson Poots429393393.013.610
Rod Windsor529309309.010.710
Kerry Reed544444.011.03
Alex Singleton535151.017.00
Michael Huey112121.021.01
Nick Miller211616.016.00
Cornelius Dixon211212.012.00
Total51071367273.412.839

Scoring Statistics
Player G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Pts
Maurice Purify51501500000090
Tysson Poots41001000000162
Rod Windsor51001000000060
Craig Ratanamorn50000364311039
Alex Singleton566000000036
Kerry Reed530300000018
Nick Davila51100000006
Arkeith Brown51001000006
Michael Huey11010000006
Total54773913643111323

Kick Return Statistics
Player G Ret Yds Avg TDs
Arkeith Brown52241018.61
Vic Hall52105.00
Total52442017.51

Kicking Statistics
Player G FGM FGA FG% 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
Craig Ratanamorn511100.00-01-10-00-00-02222-
Total511100.00-01-10-00-00-0---


Interception Statistics
Player G Int Yds Avg TDs
Vic Hall5200.00
Kerry Reed5100.00
Jeremy Kellem512323.00
Total54235.80
w1 © 2014 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.

ADVERTISEMENT
SI.com
TM & © 2013 Time Inc. A Time Warner Company. All Rights Reserved. SI.com is part of CNN Digital Network, which is part of the Turner Digital Network. Terms under which this service is provided to you. Read our privacy guidelines, your California privacy rights, and ad choices.