Arena Football
Scoreboard | Leaders | Standings | Teams
Cleveland Gladiators (4-0)
Stats | Roster | Schedule

Team Stats

Passing Statistics
Player G Passing Comp % Yds Yd/G Yd/A TDs Int
Shane Austin456-8764.4684684.07.9140
Chris Dieker335-5860.3349349.06.054
Total491-14562.81014253.56.99194

Rushing Statistics
Player G Att Yds Yd/G Avg TDs
Chris Dieker3146060.04.34
Shane Austin4132525.01.94
Corey Howard441818.04.51
Collin Taylor4166.06.00
Dominick Goodman41-4-4.0-4.00
Total43310526.33.29

Receiving Statistics
Player G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg TDs
Dominick Goodman428253253.09.04
Thyron Lewis426399399.015.38
Tyrone Collins422201201.09.13
Collin Taylor412148148.012.33
Kitt O'Brien333232.010.71
Total4911014253.511.119

Scoring Statistics
Player G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Pts
Thyron Lewis480800000048
Dominick Goodman440400000126
Aaron Pettrey40000212712024
Chris Dieker344000000024
Shane Austin444000000024
Collin Taylor430300000018
Tyrone Collins430300000018
Kitt O'Brien31010000006
Corey Howard41100000006
Total42891902127121194

Kick Return Statistics
Player G Ret Yds Avg TDs
Dominic Jones41829116.20
Thyron Lewis412020.00
Dominick Goodman4100.00
Total42031115.60

Kicking Statistics
Player G FGM FGA FG% 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
Aaron Pettrey41250.00-00-01-10-00-1513864
Total41250.00-00-01-10-00-1---


Interception Statistics
Player G Int Yds Avg TDs
Marrio Norman459619.20
LaRoche Jackson4100.00
Total469616.00
w1 © 2014 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.

ADVERTISEMENT
SI.com
TM & © 2013 Time Inc. A Time Warner Company. All Rights Reserved. SI.com is part of CNN Digital Network, which is part of the Turner Digital Network. Terms under which this service is provided to you. Read our privacy guidelines, your California privacy rights, and ad choices.