Arena Football
Scoreboard | Leaders | Standings | Teams
Orlando Predators (4-2)
Stats | Roster | Schedule

Team Stats

Passing Statistics
Player G Passing Comp % Yds Yd/G Yd/A TDs Int
Jason Boltus6132-22259.51886377.28.5418
Wil Masoud10-10.000.00.001
Total6132-22359.21840306.78.25419

Rushing Statistics
Player G Att Yds Yd/G Avg TDs
Jason Boltus6289318.63.36
Michael Simons16255.04.20
Khalil Paden610244.82.40
Kendal Thompkins51224.422.01
Chris Jamison4771.41.01
Gerald Young41-1-0.2-1.00
Total65317028.33.28

Receiving Statistics
Player G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg TDs
Khalil Paden640564112.814.111
Greg Carr639577115.414.814
Kendal Thompkins53042685.214.210
Gerald Young41320040.015.43
Braylon Bell267815.613.02
Chris Jamison43275.49.00
Terrence Campbell11142.814.01
Total61321840306.713.941

Scoring Statistics
Player G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Pts
Greg Carr61401400000392
Khalil Paden61101100000168
Kendal Thompkins51111000000066
Jason Boltus666001100037
Mark Lewis40000242500024
Gerald Young430300000120
Braylon Bell220200000012
Stefan Demos10000780007
Brian Jackson10000660006
Tracy Belton11001000006
Tanner Varner61001000006
Chris Jamison41100000006
Terrence Campbell11010000006
Arness Ikner51001000006
Total65284133840005362

Kick Return Statistics
Player G Ret Yds Avg TDs
Arness Ikner52042121.11
Stefan Demos1712017.10
Gerald Young468013.30
Tanner Varner633511.70
Tracy Belton114242.01
Cortez Stubbs4155.00
Anthony Shutt5100.00
Total63970318.02

Kicking Statistics
Player G FGM FGA FG% 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
Total600-0-00-00-00-00-0---


Interception Statistics
Player G Int Yds Avg TDs
Tanner Varner627437.01
Tracy Belton1199.00
Phillip Thomas511717.00
Total6410025.01
w4 © 2014 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.

ADVERTISEMENT
SI.com
TM & © 2013 Time Inc. A Time Warner Company. All Rights Reserved. SI.com is part of CNN Digital Network, which is part of the Turner Digital Network. Terms under which this service is provided to you. Read our privacy guidelines, your California privacy rights, and ad choices.