Arena Football
Scoreboard | Leaders | Standings | Teams
Orlando Predators (3-2)
Stats | Roster | Schedule

Team Stats

Passing Statistics
Player G Passing Comp % Yds Yd/G Yd/A TDs Int
Jason Boltus5111-19556.915211521.07.8327
Wil Masoud10-10.000.00.001
Total5111-19656.61488297.67.59328

Rushing Statistics
Player G Att Yds Yd/G Avg TDs
Jason Boltus5247272.03.05
Khalil Paden592424.02.70
Kendal Thompkins412222.022.01
Chris Jamison4777.01.01
Total54112525.03.07

Receiving Statistics
Player G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg TDs
Khalil Paden533478478.014.59
Greg Carr532432432.013.510
Kendal Thompkins424294294.012.37
Gerald Young312198198.016.53
Braylon Bell267878.013.02
Chris Jamison432727.09.00
Terrence Campbell111414.014.01
Total51111488297.613.432

Scoring Statistics
Player G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Pts
Greg Carr51001000000366
Khalil Paden590900000156
Kendal Thompkins481700000048
Jason Boltus555001100031
Gerald Young330300000120
Mark Lewis30000151500015
Braylon Bell220200000012
Stefan Demos10000780007
Brian Jackson10000660006
Tanner Varner51001000006
Chris Jamison41100000006
Terrence Campbell11010000006
Arness Ikner51001000006
Total54173222930005285

Kick Return Statistics
Player G Ret Yds Avg TDs
Arness Ikner52042121.11
Stefan Demos1712017.10
Tanner Varner533511.70
Gerald Young323919.50
Anthony Shutt5100.00
Total53361518.61

Kicking Statistics
Player G FGM FGA FG% 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
Total500-0-00-00-00-00-0---


Interception Statistics
Player G Int Yds Avg TDs
Tanner Varner527437.01
Phillip Thomas411717.00
Total539130.31
w3 © 2014 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.

ADVERTISEMENT
SI.com
TM & © 2013 Time Inc. A Time Warner Company. All Rights Reserved. SI.com is part of CNN Digital Network, which is part of the Turner Digital Network. Terms under which this service is provided to you. Read our privacy guidelines, your California privacy rights, and ad choices.