Arena Football
Scoreboard | Leaders | Standings | Teams
Philadelphia Soul (1-3)
Stats | Roster | Schedule

Team Stats

Passing Statistics
Player G Passing Comp % Yds Yd/G Yd/A TDs Int
Dan Raudabaugh485-13164.9986986.07.5183
Bryan Randall26-1154.57373.06.610
Total491-14264.11054263.57.42193

Rushing Statistics
Player G Att Yds Yd/G Avg TDs
Derrick Ross432102102.03.29
Ryan McDaniel421414.07.01
Anthony Jones4277.03.50
Bryan Randall2166.06.00
Total43712932.33.510

Receiving Statistics
Player G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg TDs
Ryan McDaniel435409409.011.78
Anthony Jones429349349.012.08
Robert Redd37105105.015.01
Larry Brackins377373.010.40
Derrick Ross463535.05.80
V'Keon Lacey368282.013.71
Wayne Tribue1166.06.01
Total4911054263.511.619

Scoring Statistics
Player G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Pts
Derrick Ross499000000054
Ryan McDaniel491800000054
Anthony Jones480800000048
Carlos Martinez40000262902026
Robert Redd31010000006
Joe Goosby41001000006
Wayne Tribue11010000006
V'Keon Lacey31010000006
Total430101912629020206

Kick Return Statistics
Player G Ret Yds Avg TDs
Robert Redd31424717.60
James Romain467612.70
Larry Brackins3100.00
LaRico Stevenson111414.00
Total42333714.70

Kicking Statistics
Player G FGM FGA FG% 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
Carlos Martinez4020.00-00-00-10-10-040.5-40.5
Total4020.00-00-00-10-10-0---


Interception Statistics
Player G Int Yds Avg TDs
Joe Goosby42157.51
Total42157.51
w4 © 2014 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.

ADVERTISEMENT
SI.com
TM & © 2013 Time Inc. A Time Warner Company. All Rights Reserved. SI.com is part of CNN Digital Network, which is part of the Turner Digital Network. Terms under which this service is provided to you. Read our privacy guidelines, your California privacy rights, and ad choices.