Arena Football
Scoreboard | Leaders | Standings | Teams
New Orleans Voodoo (1-3)
Stats | Roster | Schedule

Team Stats

Passing Statistics
Player G Passing Comp % Yds Yd/G Yd/A TDs Int
Total5-----21-

Rushing Statistics
Player G Att Yds Yd/G Avg TDs
Skyler Green3177.07.00
Kevin Ashak3344.01.31
Total5--7

Receiving Statistics
Player G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg TDs
Chase Deadder1109595.09.51
Skyler Green365050.08.30
Quorey Payne144242.010.51
Carlese Franklin232121.07.00
Kevin Ashak3133.03.00
Jesse Peterson1188.08.00
Total5--21

Scoring Statistics
Player G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Pts
L.J. Castile51300130000078
Larry Beavers550050000030
Ryan Perrilloux430030000018
Kurt Rocco430030000018
Taylor Russolino30000111801011
Kevin Ashak31100000018
Quorey Payne11010000006
Dwayne Eley Jr.21001000006
Cameron McGlenn41001000006
Chase Deadder11010000006
Stefan Demos20000570005
Total52972111625011192

Kick Return Statistics
Player G Ret Yds Avg TDs
Larry Beavers51627417.10
Skyler Green335719.00
L.J. Castile522512.50
Carlese Franklin211313.00
Total5-0

Kicking Statistics
Player G FGM FGA FG% 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
Taylor Russolino3010.00-00-00-00-00-152-52
Total5010.00-00-00-00-00-1---


Interception Statistics
Player G Int Yds Avg TDs
Cameron McGlenn457715.41
Eddie Moten436020.00
Alvin Ray Jackson424321.50
Total5-1
w1 © 2014 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.

ADVERTISEMENT
SI.com
TM & © 2013 Time Inc. A Time Warner Company. All Rights Reserved. SI.com is part of CNN Digital Network, which is part of the Turner Digital Network. Terms under which this service is provided to you. Read our privacy guidelines, your California privacy rights, and ad choices.