ENGLAND v NEW ZEALAND, Super 10 - Match 15

ENGLAND
 MRH/S100s50sAVGS/RWKAVGCTST
P Collingwood1975092120*52635.3676.9911138.681080
J Anderson17423728007.4146.3824529.11470
Ian Bell1404635126*32937.0875.18614.67450
K Pietersen136444013092540.7386.58752.86400
A Strauss127420515862735.6480.9900570
E Morgan1213552124*62137.7987.9200480
S Broad11451245*0012.876.1917428.45260
Tim Bresnan89968800120.1793.3511235.55240
G Swann79500340013.8990.4210427.77290
A Cook77282513751838.1878.5800280
J Trott68281913742251.2577.06283140
M Prior681282870324.1976.7700718
S Finn4196350013.7185.716128.0780
M Panesar262613005.228.572440.8330
C Tremlett155019*007.1456.18154740
S Davies8244870130.5105.630080

NEW ZEALAND
 MRH/S100s50sAVGS/RWKAVGCTST
D Vettori2752110830417.381.6928431.5780
B McCullum230524916642730.5291.260024315
R Taylor1394400131*102639.6482.6100930
J Franklin109127098*0423.9676.928141.41260
M Guptill862885189*51838.4781.54234390
Tim Southee79313320010.7990.7210831.33200
K Williamson531699145*31139.5179.062330.91180
J Ryder5014071073632.7296.91234.33170
J Patel3988340014.6758.674236.02120
G Hopkins25236450014.7575.8800271
B Watling2152896*0529.3368.8400160
C Martin2083001.629.631844.6770
A McKay19124*00425.532729.6330
C Tryon - Uncapped
Tim McIntosh - Uncapped
B Arnel - Uncapped

Last Updated: Saturday, March 22, 2014

w4 © 2014 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.

ADVERTISEMENT
SI.com
TM & © 2013 Time Inc. A Time Warner Company. All Rights Reserved. SI.com is part of CNN Digital Network, which is part of the Turner Digital Network. Terms under which this service is provided to you. Read our privacy guidelines, your California privacy rights, and ad choices.